| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready to Build | Single Row | Ideal Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 950,000
505 AED/sqft
|
Divine Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Rare Layout | Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,888 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Basement Gym | Best Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,275 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
659 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | G + 2 | Closed Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
TENANTED | HIGH ROI | OPTIMUM UNIT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
778 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Type R2-M1 | 4 + Maid's | Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR + STUDY | LOWEST IN MARKET | ORIGINAL PRICE 2 M | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
736 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Corner Unit | Large Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,791 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
932 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single row 3BR town house in SANCTNARY, DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,649,000
876 AED/sqft
|
Sky Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS STEAL DEAL | 3BR + MAID | BELOW MARKET | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Unitflix Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR plus Maid room | Outdoor Space and Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICED | 4BR UNIT | HIGH ROI | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Next to Lake Cafe & Pool | Close to Handover | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
R2M1 I Vacant and Ready to Move I Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,649,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Near To The Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
944 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investors Deal | Pristine Location | Negotiable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | Urgent Sale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
The Largest 3BR Layout | Vacant | 3 Bed + Maid | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,430 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
905 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Single Row I Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress deal | 4BR TH | Investor Deal | OP + DLD | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Layout | Ready to Move | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GREAT AMENITIES | FAMILY AREA | HANDOVER SOON | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR + Study Townhouse I Veronica Cluster | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
994 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Near Amenities | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Great Investment | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Top Spot Real Estate
|
+7 listings |