| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Avencia DAMAC Hills 2 | Balcony & Mode... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
943 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Townhouse | Exclusive unitFajar Real... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
FREE HOLD SINGLE ROW 3BR+MAID TOWNHOUSE GATTED COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
854 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 4BR | Luxury Living | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | 5 Bed Villa | Excellent Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Off-Plan | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
1,340 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Maid's Room | Vacant | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR + MAID | FULLY UPGRADED VILLA | MASSIVE LAYOUT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Braavos Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Furnished | Lagoon & Garden Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
996 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedrooms + Maid | Unfurnished | Vacant on Transfe... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,401 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
979 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious unit |Luxury Living | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Prime Spot | Spacious Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,679 sqft |
AED 3,299,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Low Floor | Handover 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Large Corner Plot | Single Row | 3 Bed | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,130 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal|High ROI|Premium location|Invest Now | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well-Kept | Single Row | End Unit | Desert Backing | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Deal I 6 Spacious Bedrooms I Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,580 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,015 AED/sqft
|
P AND P PROPERTIES
|
— |
|
|
3BR | 3 Bath | Rented | Close to Exit | NO AGENTS! | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Specious | 4 bedroom | townhouse in Natura cluster | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
914 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Build Your Own Villa | Multiple Plots Available | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 975,000
518 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SINGLE ROW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,175,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
J And A Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ENJOY A LIFE WHERE DREAMS UNFOLD I IN VERONA’S CARESS | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Premium Amenities | Handover 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 530 sqft |
AED 644,000
1,215 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Back 2 Back | Negotiable | R2EM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,042 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Bright Layout | Ideal Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |