| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning 3BR | Maid Room | Investment Opportunity | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Bedroom Villa | Amargo DAMAC Hills 2 | Multiple Balconies... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,440 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
738 AED/sqft
|
Unitrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3-Bedroom Townhouse for Sale | Spacious Terrace | Pri... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Modern 3BR in Albizia | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
R2M1 I Vacant and Ready to Move I Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,720,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable Below OP Excellent Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Areis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Extended Lounge | Near Pool and Park | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Largest Corner Unit | Hot Deal | Exclusive! | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,969 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Top Spaces Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | | Beautifully landscaped | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,880 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
Family Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BED+MAID | Brand New | Handover Within One Month | Stand Al... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner 3 Bedroom Convertible | Corner Townhouse | Camelia Cl... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 4BR Genuine Resale | Multiple Options | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
808 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Multiple Options | 4 BR | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
829 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | R2M11 2 Bedroom Townhouse Rented Till June i... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 2,032 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
787 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Ready and Vacant | Big Plot | Corner | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | RCM Layout Townhouse | G+2 with Rooftop | DA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Park Facing | Fully Furnished | 3 BR | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
883 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BD+ Maid | Best Price | Middle unit I Ready To Move | Rare... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,989 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
920 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Biggest Layout | Closed Kitchen | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,018 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
R2M Layout | Popular Cluster | Great Value | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,878 sqft |
AED 2,045,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Modern Homes | Prime Spot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,162,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Investment Opportunity | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Close To Lagoon | Reduced Fees | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Loxley Partnerships For R...
|
— |
|
|
3Beds | Motivated Seller | Middle Unit | Basement And Roof A... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | Perfect Condition | R2M14 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
849 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |