| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rented 90K | Excellent Condition | Fully Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
796 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VIRIDIS A | 13TH FLOOR | READY TO MOVE IN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 565 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,062 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Excellent condition | Landscaped Gard | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Plot | Bigger GFA | G+2 | 4 Bedroom Design | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 910,000
484 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Rented Studio | Viridis Tower A | 450K | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
White Summit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 4 BR Townhouse | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Newly Renovated 5BR+Maids | Single‑Row TH | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,125 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
960 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Hawthorn-Damac Hills2 | Townhouse Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 950,000
505 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | L-Shape Corner | 3BR+Maid | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
956 AED/sqft
|
White Summit Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant 4BR Villa | Modern Living | Core Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Prime Y E P Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Mortgage Applicable | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Royal Choice Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Lowest-3BR/ Family Home / Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Sawani Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
5BR TH | Amargo | Damac Hills 2 | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Unitrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu 4BR TH | Park & Lagoon Views | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
851 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villa | Brand new |Close to Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Embayt Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR+M | Single Row | Investor Deal | Vacant Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,011 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedrooms Townhouse | Violet - Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR plus Maid | Corner Plot | Landscaped | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale| TH 4BR-E | Negotiable Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
952 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Nearly Handover | Modern Stand Alone | G+2 Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,650 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
819 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4 Bed Townhouse I Prime Location l Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
808 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vastu Compliant | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single row | community view | Peaceful Lifestyle | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4Bed Townhouse | Excellent Value | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | OPP TO PARK | PERFECT 4 BR | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
924 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
+1 listings |