| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BUILD YOUR DREAM VILLA IN DAMAC HILLS 2 SPACIOUS SIZE FREE H... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,991 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
518 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New R2M 3-Bed Villa | Garden & Pool View | Open-Plan L... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,878 sqft |
AED 2,356,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Unit | Water View | Premium Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,791 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | 3BR+ Roof | SPACIOUS LAYOUT TH12M | Handove... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM SR | UN... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE - RENTED Unit - B2B - 3Bed + Maid - Most Dema... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | 3BR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM | UNFURNISHED | B... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM | UNFURNI... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,300,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | 3BR+MAID | SPACIOUS LAYOUT R2-EM | Rented -... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,300,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
R2M-14/Closed Kitchen/Tenanted | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
787 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row/Middle Unit/Tenanted | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Off-Plan Property In DAMAC Hills 2 | Premium Communit... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
133423/2023 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,878 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Nova Casa Cra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
129603/2023 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,276 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
835 AED/sqft
|
Nova Casa Cra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | 3BR+ Roof | SPACIOUS LAYOUT TH12-E | Handov... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | R2EM Layout | Pool View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Any Time Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Brand New | Mid Floor | Pool Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Kunj For U Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
XU4BB | 4 Beds | Vacant | Genuine Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Any Time Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Investor Deal | Fully Paid | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Yves Property Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Handover Soon | Great Location-overlooking... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
978 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR + Study | Corner Townhouse | Handover Q3 2026 | Prime Lo... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Wolves International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Big Size Luxury Villa I 3BR+MR Villa I I Near Community I Va... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,163 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
948 AED/sqft
|
Zain Avenue Reality Real...
|
— |