| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | Spacious Layout | Vacant Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Selling at oiginal price | Pool View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 778 sqft |
AED 943,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Great location | Offplan Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OffPlan Resale | High ROI | Negotiable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded| Upgraded Basement| Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Next to Pool | Big Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,531 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 3BHK | Perfect Location | Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New 3BR | Corner Plot | Next to Malibu Beach | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Villa | Garden View | Partly Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,391 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Elite Inspire Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS BRAND NEW TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE CAMELIA DH2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,010 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
VII Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | Rare Layout | Big Terrace | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa | Violet DAMAC Hills 2 | Pool & Garden Views... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
978 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Twin Villa | Spacious 5-BR | Lagoon Facing | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,576 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 5BR+ Maid | Park and Water View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Great Deal | Amazing Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,099 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
810 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Handover 2027 | Modern Layout | Living or Invest... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,312,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Skyway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Multiple units Available | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Extended | Vacant on Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
973 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units Available | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Classic View | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,312,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR | RR-M | Back To Back | Open Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
777 AED/sqft
|
Modern Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon I 4BR+Study I G+2 I Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
896 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 3 Bed+Maids | Next to Corner Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | Rented | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
888 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Unfurnished | Modern Finishes | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |