| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Best Location | Premium Custom Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,666 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
750 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Resale Apt | High End Finishing | OP Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
810 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio for Sale | High ROI Investment Opportunity | Ready Un... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Million Homes Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3Br | Back To Back | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 4BR Villa|Middle Unit|Handover June2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,969 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
940 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Private Pool | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,854 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Good Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Corner | Single Row | Closed Kitchen | Roof Access | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime 4BR TH | Park & Beach Access | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Stand Alone | With Maidroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,650 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
792 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Spacious | Tenanted Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 5 BHK+Maid| Facing beach| Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 2,680,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Townhouse | Family Community | No Agents | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Motani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 3 Bedroom | Closed to Park | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
833 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious (4BR+M Room) Rented R2M1 IN DAMAC HILLS 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,470 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,012 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Amenities|Handover Q3 2027|Off Planresale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Best Location | Modern Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 1,196,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant in June | Motivated Seller | Corner | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Bigger & Better Layout | Urgent Distress Sale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Semi Furnished | Exclusive | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Single Row | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Close To Amenities | Closed Kitchen | Roof Access | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
971 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Landscaped/Corner/G+2|Motivated Seller |Hot Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,488 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Upgraded 3BR + Maid | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |