| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | 3 Bed | Close to Park and Pool | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,065 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
726 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Stunning | R2M | Vacant | Furnished | Single row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,239,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
Mountain Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 | High ROI Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 981 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Single Row | Spacious L-Shape Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
777 AED/sqft
|
S K H House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bed Villa | Vacant | Upgraded | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,888 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Premium Amenities | Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Investment | Luxury Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | L Shape Garden | U-AB | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
877 AED/sqft
|
White Caves Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Damac Hills 2 | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Deal | Single Row | Vaastu Compliant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Smart Layout | Family Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
1,276 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2026 | High Floor | Near Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 527 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Back to Back | Payment Plan | Near Park and Pool | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+31 listings |
|
|
Near Amenities | Biggest Corner | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Single Row 3BR | Private Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
1,023 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
G+2 | Ready by August 2027 | Negotiable | 4br | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Unfurnished | Modern Finishes | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale | Single Row | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,783 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
897 AED/sqft
|
M J Bay Real Estate L. L....
|
— |
|
|
3 bed | Single Row | End Unit | Viewable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,886 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
954 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
New Build | Roof Terrace | Study Room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resort Living | Closed Kitchen | Ready to Move | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
G+2 | Large Plot | Excellent ROI | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
978 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Large 3 Bed | R2M Type | Bigger Plot | Maids room | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,348 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
894 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4Bedroom TH | Near Amenities | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |