| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Holiday lifestyle/Gated community/Family oriented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High ROI | Hand Over Q3 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3-Bed + Maid Corner Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resort-Style Living | Modern Homes | Prime Spot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,162,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Tenanted | Bright & Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated Living | Single Row | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,196,174
934 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Payment Plan | Great Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 527 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Sale Low Than OP | Best Location | 2 BHK | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 802 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Rose Island Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Rented | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,254 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VASTU UNIT | BRAND NEW | NEAR PARK | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR Corner Townhouse | Vacant and Ready | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Comfort Living | Modern Finishes | Gated Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,099,900
1,728 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Serene Living | Best Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
748 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR | ELO, DAMAC Hills 2-Affordable Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Pool & Park Green Views | Off Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,264 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | VOT | Upgraded Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,502 sqft |
AED 3,895,000
1,112 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | EXCLUSIVE COMMUNITY | HANDOVER SOON | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 2,049,990
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Al Ranim Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Price | Low Floor | Resort Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Spacious 2BR | Book Now | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Most affordable 1BR | Park View | DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 527 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
11X Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Family Community | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Single Row | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,392 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
920 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Community View | Handover 2027 Q2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,383 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Compliant | Middle Unit | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
R2EM | Back to Back | Best Price I Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
904 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |