| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | Handover Q2 2026 | Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
V2 Layout | Exclusive | Pool & Park Backing | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,466 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale I Middle Unit I Handover 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Investor Deal | Multiple Options | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,093,245
890 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP PRICE| URGENT SALE| SPECIOUS | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,048,999
1,303 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit I Gated Community I Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment in DAMAC Hills 2 – ELO 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Sawani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Distress Seller | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 830 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Roof Terrace | Near Park | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,531 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 3BR | Vacant | Best Investment Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Royal Sapphire Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Next to Pool | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2-BR Apartment in ELO 2, DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Evergreens DAMAC Hills 2 | Marina... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 544 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | 4 Bed + Terrace | HO Q2 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
852 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Investor Deal | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Single Row | Lagoon Facing | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,644 sqft |
AED 3,125,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Vastu Vacant | Special Upgraded | Park/Pool View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,702 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Living | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms | with Basement | Unfurnished | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,275 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
769 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rooftop | Fully Converted Basement | Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | Balcony with canal view | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 BR | TH124E | Corner Unit | Back to Back | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Middle Unit | Open Plan | Back To Back | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Just Handedover | Brand New | Lowest Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |