| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Facing Community | Payment Plan | Handover 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 4BHK | Near To Handover | Super Amenities | Motiva... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST 5 BR | SEMI DETACH VILLA | MODERN LIVING | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,537 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | MODERN 5 BR | LAKE VIEW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,505 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Emerald Estates Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Corner Townhouse | TH124E | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 4BR | with best Amenities | Call Now | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,729 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRICED TO SELL | MOTIVATED SELLER | HIGH ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | 2 Parkings | 3 Floors | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR + STUDY | VASTU COMPLIANT | HANDOVER SOON | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,849,990
787 AED/sqft
|
Al Ranim Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Mortgage Friendly| High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
899 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move In | Vacant | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,360 sqft |
AED 1,899,888
805 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Pool View | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sell at OP| Single Row | Classic view | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,081,520
862 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Pool & Park Views | Prime location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,162,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
SANCTNARY 3 BEDROOM + MAID FOR SALE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,684 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Specious Layout | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open To Hear Offers | Biggest Layout | Tenanted | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 566 sqft |
AED 515,000
910 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | ELEGENT DESIGN | MODERN LIVING | RESALE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
V3 Layout | Single Row | Fully Upgraded | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,000 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Single Row | Near Pool | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | BIGGEST 1 BED FLOOR PLAN | BELOW OP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 614 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RCEM | SINGLE ROW | CORNER UNIT | VACANT SOON | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Community View | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 815,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Modern Design and Resort Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Handover Q2,2026 | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,921 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |