| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Villa | Handover 2026 | Natura Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Neospace Luxe Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment | Investment | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,196,174
934 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully upgraded I Vacant I 3 BHK + maid room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Bright Layout | Ideal Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Handover 2027 | Morden Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 778 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,285 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Modern Finishes | High Floor | Park View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom | Great Deal | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Distress Sale | Below OP | Cheapest Unit | Investor O... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
723 AED/sqft
|
S A M S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 4BR+Study | Resort-Style Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Heart Of The City Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Tenanted | High ROI | Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distressed Sale I Double Detache Villa I Amazing Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,285 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
913 AED/sqft
|
Superior and Serendipity...
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Smart Layout | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,202 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Extended Lounge | Near Pool and Park | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | 1% Monthly Payment | Top Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,196,174
934 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
SELLING AT OP | 2BR UNIT | LUXURY LIVING | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 797 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Location | 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Corner Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | R2M14 | Vacant Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | MULTIPLE RESALE UNITS | SPACIOUS | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,999,988
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Premium Villa | Modern Finish and Private Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,056 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Bright 3BR Townhouse with Private Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Extended | Close to Pool and Park | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
972 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Corner Big Plot | Upgraded | Vacant | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,032 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Prime 1BR | Modern | DAMAC Hills 2 Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Luxury Unit | High-End Finishes | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 614 sqft |
AED 749,998
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Investor deal I Resort style amenities I Internal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |