Properties

3,049 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Hot Deal | Brand New | Mid Floor | Pool Views
Apartments Off-plan ELO
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 1 554 sqft
AED 750,000
1,354 AED/sqft
Kunj For U Properties
Saurabh Hernakia
+4 listings
XU4BB | 4 Beds | Vacant | Genuine Deal
Townhouses Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,882 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,196 AED/sqft
Any Time Real Estate
Karan Mehrotra
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Investor Deal | Fully Paid
Townhouses Ready
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,780,000
1,473 AED/sqft
Yves Property Real Estate
Yves Property Real E...
GENUINE RESALE | Handover Soon | Great Location-overlooking...
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 2,300,000
978 AED/sqft
Novara Properties
Bilal Khan
+2 listings
4BR + Study | Corner Townhouse | Handover Q3 2026 | Prime Lo...
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,415 sqft
AED 2,350,000
973 AED/sqft
Wolves International Real...
Rishika Mihani
Furnished | R2EM Layout | Pool View
Villas Ready Zinnia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
Any Time Real Estate
Karan Mehrotra
+1 listings
R2M-14/Closed Kitchen/Tenanted
Townhouses Ready Janusia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,414 sqft
AED 1,899,999
787 AED/sqft
Marvic Real Estate
Victor Ugochukwu Ofo...
+2 listings
Single Row/Middle Unit/Tenanted
Townhouses Ready Basswood
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,200 AED/sqft
Marvic Real Estate
Victor Ugochukwu Ofo...
Luxury Off-Plan Property In DAMAC Hills 2 | Premium Communit...
Apartments Off-plan ELO 3
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 2 1,036 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,399 AED/sqft
Diplomat Properties
Magd Abdullah
+2 listings
GENUINE RESALE | 3BR+ Roof | SPACIOUS LAYOUT TH12-E | Handov...
Townhouses Ready Victoria
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,243 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,529 AED/sqft
Novara Properties
Bilal Khan
133423/2023
Townhouses Ready Sycamore
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,878 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,225 AED/sqft
Nova Casa Cra Real Estate
Carla Santos
129603/2023
Townhouses Ready Victoria
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,276 sqft
AED 1,900,000
835 AED/sqft
Nova Casa Cra Real Estate
Carla Santos
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM | UNFURNI...
Townhouses Ready Mimosa
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,076 AED/sqft
Novara Properties
Bilal Khan
Townhouses Ready Mimosa
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,076 AED/sqft
Novara Properties
Bilal Khan
Townhouses Ready Albizia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
Novara Properties
Bilal Khan
+2 listings
GENUINE RESALE | 3BR+MAID | SPACIOUS LAYOUT R2-EM | Rented -...
Townhouses Ready Zinnia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
Novara Properties
Bilal Khan
+1 listings
GENUINE RESALE | 3BR+ Roof | SPACIOUS LAYOUT TH12M | Handove...
Townhouses Ready Victoria
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,243 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,529 AED/sqft
Novara Properties
Bilal Khan
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM SR | UN...
Townhouses Ready Avencia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
Novara Properties
Bilal Khan
GENUINE RESALE - RENTED Unit - B2B - 3Bed + Maid - Most Dema...
Townhouses Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,881 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,143 AED/sqft
Novara Properties
Bilal Khan
GENUINE RESALE | 3BR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM | UNFURNISHED | B...
Townhouses Ready Albizia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
Novara Properties
Bilal Khan
+2 listings
Townhouses Ready Albizia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
Novara Properties
Bilal Khan
+2 listings
BUILD YOUR DREAM VILLA IN DAMAC HILLS 2 SPACIOUS SIZE FREE H...
Plots Ready Hawthorn
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) Studio 2,991 sqft
AED 1,550,000
518 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Fouzi Henni
Brand New R2M 3-Bed Villa | Garden & Pool View | Open-Plan L...
Villas Ready Zinnia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,878 sqft
AED 2,356,000
1,255 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Fouzi Henni
Elegant Unit | Water View | Premium Location
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,791 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,182 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Ahed Gandal Alkadi
BRAND NEW| MIDDLE UNIT| CLOSED KITCHEN
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,261 sqft
AED 2,100,000
929 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Jamielee Haggerty
+1 listings