| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ELO 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 | Premium Lifestyle | High Investment... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Net Gains Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-End 1 Bedroom | DAMAC Hills 2 | Master Community | Luxu... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT CASH DEAL CAMELIA 3BR VILLA SOTRE TERRAEC FOR SALE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 1,704,000
990 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS LIVING | BRIGHT INTERIORS | MODERN FINISH | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | 4 BED + MAID | PRIME LAYOUT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,888 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,589 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit Opportunity | Spacious Living | Top Location | S... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
870 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GRAB THE DEAL CAMELIA 3BR VILL G2 FOR SALE DAMAC HILLS 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 1,704,000
990 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Bedroom Villa | Juniper DAMAC Hills 2 | Private Garden | M... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,515 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4BR Games Room Villa | Park & Pool View | Luxury Interiors |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,523 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
LAGOON FRONT 5BR TWIN VILLA SINGLE ROW PARK GREENS DAMAC HIL... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 3,459,000
977 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Spacious Layout | Well Maintained | R2MB | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,125,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Classic View 4BR TH | 41% Paid | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Townhouse| Prime community locationpeaceful & Private living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Fortunate Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Amazing One Bedroom / High ROI / with Balcony | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 421 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Avrora Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed Rare Corner Unit facing Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,328 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Emvee Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 4-Bedroom Townhouse | Price is negotiable | Fully Fur... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,886 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Oxe Group Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Best Deal | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Gulf Sea Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Town House | Balcony & Garden Views | Violet, DAMA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
808 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4B TOWNHOUSE | BELOW OP | DISTRESS DEAL | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
983 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% Below OP Distressed Deal | Best Pool and Park View | High... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 717,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Von Geyern Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Exclusive | 3BED+Roof | SPACIOUS LAYOUT TH1... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Modern 3BR in Albizia | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE|SINGLE NEXT CORNER|3 BEDS- RRM|VACANT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4 Bed Townhouse I Prime Location l Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
808 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single row | community view | Peaceful Lifestyle | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,248 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+1 listings |