Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 5 Bed + Maid Island L...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,612,000
1,277 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 4,039,000
1,279 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+2 listings
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 4 Bed Island Living L...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
5-Bedroom Townhouse | Bahamas 2, DAMAC Islands 2 | Tropical...
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,590,720
1,269 AED/sqft
Revox Realty
Saleh Mahmood
+5 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,590,720
1,269 AED/sqft
Revox Realty
Saleh Mahmood
+5 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Private Pool | 1% Monthly | high Appreciation | Smart Home
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,195 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
4% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD Waver | Single Row | Corner
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,258 AED/sqft
Your Homes Real Estate
Nanuka Tekla Kobidze
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
No- Commsion-4 % DLD Discount deal- Prime Unit
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,275 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,451 AED/sqft
AX Premium Properties
Sheetal Samuel
Luxury 5BR Townhouse | Brand New Nissan Patrol Gift | Plot 2...
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,981,000
1,261 AED/sqft
Revox Realty
Saleh Mahmood
+2 listings
Waterfront Living | 1% Monthly Plan | FREE Golden Visa | DLD...
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,829,000
1,280 AED/sqft
AX Premium Properties
Sheetal Samuel
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Damac Islands | 5BR Townhouse | Bermuda | 1,242 AED/Sqft | 1...
Villas Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 3,921,000
1,233 AED/sqft
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
Othman Nabeel Othman...
+4 listings
Luxury Island-Inspired Townhouses in DAMAC Islands 2 l Cuba...
Townhouses Off-plan
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,848,000
1,218 AED/sqft
Zahra Signature Realty
Shehnaz Zahra
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
+9 listings
Own a Piece of Paradise | 5BR + Private Pool | Damac Islands...
Villas Off-plan Barbados 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
Othman Hussein
+2 listings
Smart Design | Affordable Villa's | Lagoon Living | High ROI
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,572,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Aim High Real Estate
Zahida Ali Imran
+6 listings
Private Pool | 1% Monthly | high Appreciation | Smart Home
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,227 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Martin Fahim
+3 listings
Waterfront Luxury 5BR | High ROI | 1% Monthly
Townhouses Off-plan Tahiti
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,684 sqft
AED 4,007,000
1,493 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Mohammed Kashif Anwa...
NO DLD - No Commission- Free Golden Visa -Investors Only
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,189 sqft
AED 2,894,000
1,322 AED/sqft
AX Premium Properties
Sheetal Samuel
5BR Villa | Lagoon Community | Limited units
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,252 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
+2 listings
Resort Style Living | Cuba | Private Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,406 sqft
AED 3,851,000
1,601 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji