| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5BR Villa | Last Cluster Antigua | 4% DLD Waiver | Best Pric... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 4,039,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Design | Affordable Villa's | Lagoon Living | High ROI | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,572,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Aim High Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Own a Piece of Paradise | 5BR + Private Pool | Damac Islands... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 1% Monthly | high Appreciation | Smart Home | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,853 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Island-Inspired Townhouses in DAMAC Islands 2 l Cuba... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 3,848,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
— |
|
|
Damac Islands | 5BR Townhouse | Bermuda | 1,242 AED/Sqft | 1... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 3,921,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | 1% Monthly Plan | FREE Golden Visa | DLD... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 2,829,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 4 Bed Island Living L... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,186 sqft |
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Townhouse | Brand New Nissan Patrol Gift | Plot 2... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 3,981,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No- Commsion-4 % DLD Discount deal- Prime Unit | DAMAC Islands 2 | 4 | 2,275 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
4% DISCOUNT | 4% DLD Waver | Single Row | Corner | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,559,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Your Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | 1% Monthly | high Appreciation | Smart Home | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,180 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5-Bedroom Townhouse | Bahamas 2, DAMAC Islands 2 | Tropical... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,590,720
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
AED 3,590,720
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 5 Bed + Maid Island L... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 3,612,000
1,277 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Win Nissan Car & 4% DLD Waiver | Villa 5 Bed + Maid Island L... | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 3,158 sqft |
AED 4,039,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Private Beach Living | DAMAC Islands 2 | Rare 5BR | DAMAC Islands 2 | 5 | 2,364 sqft |
AED 3,844,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 4,039,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
— |
|
|
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+9 listings |