Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Spacious 5BR | Island Living | Exclusive Offer
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Khushi Srinivasalu
+14 listings
LUXURY REDEFINED | TROPICAL HOMES | PARADISE LIFE
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,237 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+1 listings
5 Bedroom Villa | Bahamas 2 | Lagoon & Garden Views | Helpin...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,227 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Artem Iarovoi
+4 listings
Off Plan Townhouse | Damac Islands 2 | High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,258 AED/sqft
Savvy Homes Real Estate
Alamirah Sali Chehab...
+1 listings
OCEANFRONT 4BR TOWNHOUSE | LUXURY COMMUNITY |
Villas Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,749,999
1,244 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
GOLDEN VISA | TICKETS FREE | 1% MONTHLY | 60% CAPITAL APPREC...
Villas Off-plan
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,502 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | DAMAC Islands
Townhouses Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,664,000
2,364 AED/sqft
Habitas Homes
Jad Kobeissi
4% DLD Waiver | Townhouse | 1% Monthly Installment
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,932 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Mavra Baloch
+7 listings
Great Location | Close to Lagoon | Great Value
Villas Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,129 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mark Wortley
Waterfront Villas|1% Monthly |Car Offer & Discount
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,829 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,258 AED/sqft
Alkira Real Estate
Karan Paliwal
+2 listings
5BR Villa | Lagoon Community | Barbados DAMAC Islands 2
Villas Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
1% PAYMENT PLAN | NO COMMISSION | HIGH ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,390 sqft
AED 3,848,000
1,610 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Anusha Almeda
+1 listings
Gated Island Community | Resort Style Living
Townhouses Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,405 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,601 AED/sqft
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
Hormazd Engineer
+2 listings
5-Bed Villa | Antigua DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Park Views
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,612,000
1,266 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+2 listings
Large Layout | Prime Investment | Top Location
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,710 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sarfaraz Lakhani
5 BR Townhouse | Special Offer | Damac Island 2
Townhouses Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,921,000
1,242 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Manish Nagpal
Multiple Units | Prime Investment | Great Location
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,452 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Sarfaraz Lakhani
5Bed+ Maids | Luxury Lagoon Living | 75/20 PP
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 4,129,000
1,307 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Kane Nelhams
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW / NEAR AMENETIES / PRIME LOCATOIN
Villas Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | DAMAC Islands
Townhouses Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,559,000
2,296 AED/sqft
Habitas Homes
Jad Kobeissi
+1 listings
hot deal of the day next lagoon call for info
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
""5 BR+Maid--Limited 50/50PP--1%Monthly--Lagoon & Garden Vie...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,131 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
SINGLE ROW / NEAR AMENETIES / PRIME LOCATOIN
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 4,004,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
5-Bed Waterfront Villa | Maui DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Par...
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 4,004,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+1 listings
4% DLD Waiver |Lagoon View |1% Monthly|Golden Visa
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Alkira Real Estate
Karan Paliwal
+7 listings