Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Waterfront Living | Garden & Marina Views | Prime Inv...
Villas Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 3,921,000
1,233 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Alina Yershova
+4 listings
1% MONTHLY | GET NISSAN CAR AND SPECIAL DISCOUNT | DLD WAIVE...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,890,000
1,864 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+5 listings
HIGH ROI | 1% MONTHLY | ISLAND LIVING | INVESTMENT | ZERO CO...
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,598,000
2,321 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+12 listings
Waterfront Living | Private Beach | Premium 5BR
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Adam Wilkin
+13 listings
Luxury 5BR Townhouse | Brand New Nissan Patrol Gift | Plot 2...
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 4,129,000
1,307 AED/sqft
Revox Realty
Saleh Mahmood
+1 listings
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,946,000
1,249 AED/sqft
Revox Realty
Saleh Mahmood
+3 listings
Golden Visa Eligebal| Multiple Views | Furnished Interiors
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,355 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Alina Yershova
+8 listings
4% DLD WAIVER | UNIT BOOKING NOW | LAST CLUSTER
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,932 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+5 listings
Private Beach Access | New 8 Waterfront Cluster| Book Now
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,570,000
2,303 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+12 listings
Resort Style Living | Cuba | Private Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,401 sqft
AED 3,850,000
1,603 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Anam Hafeez
+1 listings
NEW LAUNCH I Collecting EOIs I Starting Prices
Townhouses Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,774 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Nadeem Khan
Damac City 2 | Premium Villa | Steal Deal
Villas Off-plan Tahiti
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,469,000
2,238 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+2 listings
New Launch | 1% Monthly Plan | Lagoon View | High ROI | Prim...
Townhouses Off-plan
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,192 sqft
AED 2,990,000
1,364 AED/sqft
No Limits Real Estate
Poonam Rajput
Limited Time Discount | Easy 50/50 Payment Plan | Resort-Sty...
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,932 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+5 listings
9700$ MONTHLY | 1% MONTHLY | SPECIAL DISCOUNT | DLD WAIVER |...
Townhouses Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,299,000
2,128 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
4% DLD Waiver | enjoy 1% Monthly with 4% Discount | Limited...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,362 sqft
AED 3,510,000
1,486 AED/sqft
Alkhana Real Estate
Essam Afify
4 BR TOWNHOUSE / DLD WAIVER / GOLDEN VISA
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Salma Hisham
+25 listings
Luxury 5-Bedroom Townhouse | Bahamas 2 | DAMAC Islands 2 | P...
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,521 sqft
AED 3,868,000
1,534 AED/sqft
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
Shehzam Raza
Luxury Island 5BR Villa | Excellent Investment
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,364 sqft
AED 4,282,000
1,273 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Graham Alan Butler
World-Class Amenities | Private Beach Access
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,850 sqft
AED 4,090,000
1,435 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Yolla Araji
+1 listings
5BR Villa | Barbados 2 | Lagoon & Beachfront Views
Villas Off-plan Barbados 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,570,140
1,251 AED/sqft
Revox Realty
Saleh Mahmood
+2 listings
SUPER DISTRESS | GOLDEN VISA | 1% MONTHLY | WATERFRONT | BEA...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,540,000
2,284 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
+4 listings
No- Commsion-4 % Discount DLD - Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,364 sqft
AED 4,039,000
1,709 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
SAVE BULK DISCOUNT BUY LUXURY VILLA MULTIPLE UNITS AVAILIBLE...
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 4,039,000
2,606 AED/sqft
First Location Real Estat...
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
Premium 4BR Townhouse | DAMAC Islands 2 – Antigua | Lagoon C...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Cabana Real Estate
Mohammad Shoeb Khan
+29 listings