Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
4 BR TOWNHOUSE / DLD WAIVER / GOLDEN VISA
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,185 sqft
AED 2,994,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
Salma Hisham
+25 listings
4% DLD WAIVER | 4% DISCOUNT | WATERFRONT LIFESTYLE | DAMAC I...
Townhouses Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,870,000
1,852 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Kareem AbdelMoez Ahm...
+1 listings
Discounted Prices | 1% Monthly | 4% DLD Waiver
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 1,550 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,806 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
High ROI | Single Row | 1% Monthly Installments
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,572,000
1,252 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Faheem Agha
+2 listings
4 Bedroom Villa | Lagoon & Marina Views | Cuba, DAMAC Island...
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,177 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+1 listings
DAMAC ISLANDS 2 - BERMUDA | LUXURY 5BR TOWNHOUSE | 10% DISCO...
Villas Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,226 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+4 listings
4% DLD Wavier | Discounted Price | Car Giveaway Offer
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,186 sqft
AED 3,299,000
1,509 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Ayesha Amir
+1 listings
Tropical Waterfront Living | Island Community
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,571,000
2,304 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Doni Mehta
+14 listings
5 Bedroom Villa | Tahiti 2 | Lagoon & Park Views
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+3 listings
ULTRA LUXURY 5BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | WATERFRONT COMMUNITY...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,264,000
1,144 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
+2 listings
Own 5BR @ Bahamas | Save 4% DLD Fees | 10% Instant Discount...
Townhouses Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,364,000
1,179 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
4% DLD Wavier | Discounted Price | Car Giveaway Offer
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 4,068,000
1,288 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Talha Jamil
+3 listings
SAVE 10% DISCOUNT | Luxury 5BR Townhouse | Damac Islands 2
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
+3 listings
4BR Villa | Lagoon & Park Views | Exclusive Waterfront Homes
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 2,694,000
1,219 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
5BR Villa | Cuba DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & City Views | Hig...
Villas Off-plan Cuba
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,664,000
1,284 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Alina Yershova
+2 listings
Genuine Resale | OP + DLD | End Corner
Villas Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 4,194,000
1,319 AED/sqft
Visionary Real Estate
Yaseen Fareed
NEW LAUNCH I 1% Monthly Payment Plan I Near Lagoon
Townhouses Off-plan Bermuda
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,486 sqft
AED 3,570,000
1,436 AED/sqft
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
5-Bedroom Villa | Maui DAMAC Islands 2 | Lagoon & Garden Vie...
Villas Off-plan Maui
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,122 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Ibrahim Khalee...
+1 listings
LUXURY 5BR VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | LAGOON COMMUNITY | LIMITED...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 4,129,000
1,298 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Ahmed Abdelkadir
Downtown View | Marble Finishes| Luxury living
Villas Off-plan Barbados
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Alina Yershova
+2 listings
5BR Lagoon Villa | prime life style | Resort-Style Water Vie...
Villas Off-plan Tahiti 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 2,853 sqft
AED 3,559,000
1,247 AED/sqft
Stability Properties
Mohammad Juned Khale...
+3 listings
5BR Villa|Lagoon Marina Views Resort- Amenities
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 1,550 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,194 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Hesham
Ultra Luxury Waterfront Villas | Private Island Vibes | Cari...
Villas Off-plan Bahamas 2
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,158 sqft
AED 3,931,000
1,245 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
+3 listings
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 4 2,210 sqft
AED 3,345,000
1,514 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado
+2 listings
Furnished 5BR Villa | Dubailand | Lagoon & Park Views
Villas Off-plan Antigua
DAMAC Islands 2 5 3,180 sqft
AED 3,939,000
1,239 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
John Mercado