| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout | Prime Location | DIFC | 3 | 4,531 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Newly Renovated | Vacant | DIFC | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Very Big Layout | Higher Floor | Prime Location | DIFC | 4 | 4,532 sqft |
AED 8,568,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Very Big Layout | Well Maintained | Prime Location | DIFC | 3 | 2,083 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Tenanted | DIFC | 1 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,281 AED/sqft
|
Stayis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment | DAMAC Heights DIFC | DIFC | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
5,025 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Furnished 3BR | DIFC Skyline Views | Prime Location | DIFC | 3 | 2,070 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,996 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
Extra Spacious Living | Branded Residence | Prime Investment | DIFC | 3 | 2,798 sqft |
AED 10,190,000
3,642 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Premium Living | Limited Collection | Elite Address | DIFC | 1 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
4,024 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Signature Luxury | Iconic Design | Prestige Living | DIFC | 2 | 1,675 sqft |
AED 6,775,000
4,045 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Upgraded | Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Balcony | Upgraded | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,753 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | DIFC | Prime Investment | DIFC | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Zabeel & SZR View | Prime Location | DIFC | 1 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,275 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | Renovated | DIFC Views | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Balcony | DIFC View | Vacant | DIFC | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Facing | Corner Unit | Largest Layout | DIFC | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
4,535 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Studio | Vacant | DIFC View | DIFC | Studio | 582 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,749 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Luxury Living | Mall Access | DIFC | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,591 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Two Bed | Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | DIFC | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 1 Bed | Upgraded | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 707 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Upgraded | Furnished | Vacant | DIFC | Studio | 899 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,447 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Two Bed Duplex | DIFC Views | Available Now | DIFC | 2 | 1,926 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Bed | Investment | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 4,500,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |