| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW- HIGH FLOOR - BEST DEAL | DIFC | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
4,514 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR ALERT | TOP FLOOR | CORNER UNIT | DIFC | 2 | 1,426 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
4,137 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
VOT | UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | DIFC | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,899,900
2,372 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Finish Layout | Mid Floor | High ROI | DIFC | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
4,159 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC LOCATION -BEST LAYOUT/BURJ VIEW - HIGH ROI | DIFC | 3 | 1,761 sqft |
AED 6,895,000
3,915 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Serious Seller | Burj Khalifa | 2nd Parking | DIFC | 2 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,692 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Investors deal I High Floor I High Occupancy | DIFC | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BURJ VIEW - MOST ATTRACTIVE LOCATION- HIGH FLOOR | DIFC | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 5,895,000
4,100 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Branded Living | Don’t Miss Out | DIFC | 2 | 2,258 sqft |
AED 8,667,364
3,838 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | 03 Layout | DIFC View | 1 Bedroom | DIFC | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 3,980,000
4,457 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
DIFC Heights 4 Bedroom Apartment in Dubai | DIFC | 4 | 3,619 sqft |
AED 19,095,000
5,276 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
LINKED TO GATE AVENUE | 3BR + MAIDS | READY TO MOVE | DIFC | 3 | 2,635 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
3,416 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layouts | Ultra Luxury | High Returns | DIFC | 1 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
4,071 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGHEST FLOOR -FULL BURJ KHALIFA - ICONIC LOCATION | DIFC | 2 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 6,335,000
4,406 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex |Sky Gardens |Zabeel View |Ready to Move In | DIFC | 1 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 2,246,359
2,175 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | High Floor | DIFC | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
4,132 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Living | Elegant 1-Bedroom | DIFC Oasis | DIFC | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,609 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious layout | 4 Beds | Penthouse | Vacant | DIFC | 4 | 4,532 sqft |
AED 8,568,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HEART OF DIFC - FULL BURJ VIEW - LIMITED EDITON | DIFC | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
4,648 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-End Living | Signature Design | Strong Returns | DIFC | 2 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 7,022,760
4,190 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elite Lifestyle | Branded Residence | Rare Opportunity | DIFC | 2 | 2,348 sqft |
AED 9,354,131
3,984 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open for Offers | DIFC View | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestigious Lifestyle | New DIFC | Global Tech Hub | DIFC | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,032 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY RENOVATION | FULLY FURNISHED | AMAZING VIEW | DIFC | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,505 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom plus Maid | DIFC View | Low Floor | DIFC | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,061 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |