| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor 3BR | DIFC Skyline View | Vacant | DIFC | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 6,850,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR + Study | SZR View | Connected to Gate Avenue | DIFC | 1 | 1,420 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR Duplex Unit | High-End Upgrades | DIFC | 2 | 1,621 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
3,239 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Renovated | Prime Location | DIFC | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Rare Layout/Fitted Kitchen/Genuine Resale | DIFC | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,591 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished Studio with Balcony | DIFC View | DIFC | Studio | 838 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Triplex Luxury Penthouse – Shell and Core | DIFC | 5 | 9,351 sqft |
AED 37,400,000
4,000 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Apt with DIFC View and High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,185 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom | Iconic Burj Khalifa View | DIFC | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,307 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fitted Kitchen | High Floor | DIFC | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
NEW PHASE DIFC ZABEEL DISTRICT | 5% DP | HIGH ROI | DIFC | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare | High-floor | Best Corner | Vacant | DIFC | 3 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DIFC Zabeel | Best Price | Limited Premium Units | DIFC | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,139 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ideal Location | Design Centric | Great Investment | DIFC | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 4,023,000
4,619 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 2,600,000
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Emirates Towers View | Best Price | DIFC | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
4,924 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2+Maid | Burj Khalfia View | 5% DP No Commission | DIFC | 2 | 1,439 sqft |
AED 5,980,000
4,156 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated | Zabeel & SZR View | Prime Location | DIFC | Studio | 793 sqft |
AED 1,849,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 4BR | ROI Ready | DIFC Investment | DIFC | 4 | 4,531 sqft |
AED 8,568,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Investor Deal 7% Yield | Burj Views | DIFC | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
3,676 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Unit Chiller Free Full Burj Facing High Floor | DIFC | 3 | 3,002 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
4,663 AED/sqft
|
DNA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High End Furnishing | Vacant | DIFC | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Very Motivated | Fully Furnished | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,816 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
EXECUTIVE | HIGH FLOOR | LUXURY FINISHING | DIFC | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,083 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Cosy | Great Investment | DIFC | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |