| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Semi Furnished | Damac Park Tower | Community View | DIFC | 2 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Key One Realty
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | DIFC | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Cosy | Great Investment | DIFC | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
DUPLEX STYLE | FULLY UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | DIFC | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
2,406 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT STUDIO | EASY ACCESS FLOOR | DOWNTOWN VIEW | DIFC | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | High Floor | Premium Investment | Burj Daman DI... | DIFC | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,061 AED/sqft
|
Faez Noorzad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | DIFC | High Floor | DIFC | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
4,438 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious 3BR | DIFC View | DIFC | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
3,300 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | High Floor | Trade Center View | DIFC | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,236 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Rented Unit | DIFC | DIFC | 4 | 4,596 sqft |
AED 8,683,500
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Balcony View I Semi Furnished I High Floor | DIFC | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Bright and Spacious Layout | DIFC | 2 | 1,776 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,378 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Studio | Balcony | Sea View | Fully Upgraded | DIFC | Studio | 899 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,614 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Unfurnished | DIFC Living | DIFC | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Key One Realty
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Prime DIFC Location | DIFC | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 3,975,000
3,841 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Newly Upgraded And Furnished (Premium) | Rented | DIFC | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor |Near Metro |DIFC Park Tower B | DIFC | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,940 AED/sqft
|
Imac Properties Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Prestige 3BR | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | DIFC | 3 | 3,222 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
4,190 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS ONE BEDROOM FOR SALE IN SKY GARDENS | DIFC | 1 | 850 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,470 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | High Floor | Dubai-Zabeel View | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Simplex | Low Floor | DIFC View | Vacant | DIFC | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 2,594,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Best View | High Floor | Zabeel View | DIFC | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 2,920,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestigious Location | DIFC View | Vacant | DIFC | 2 | 1,790 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,961 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | 03 Layout | DIFC View | 1 Bedroom | DIFC | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 4,080,000
4,569 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |