| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Emirates Towers View | Best Price | DIFC | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
4,924 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2+Maid | Burj Khalfia View | 5% DP No Commission | DIFC | 2 | 1,439 sqft |
AED 5,980,000
4,156 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare | High-floor | Best Corner | Vacant | DIFC | 3 | 1,778 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DIFC Zabeel | Best Price | Limited Premium Units | DIFC | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,139 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEW PHASE DIFC ZABEEL DISTRICT | 5% DP | HIGH ROI | DIFC | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ideal Location | Design Centric | Great Investment | DIFC | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 4,023,000
4,619 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom | Iconic Burj Khalifa View | DIFC | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,307 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Apt with DIFC View and High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 879 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,185 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fitted Kitchen | High Floor | DIFC | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished Studio with Balcony | DIFC View | DIFC | Studio | 838 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Triplex Luxury Penthouse – Shell and Core | DIFC | 5 | 9,351 sqft |
AED 37,400,000
4,000 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR Duplex Unit | High-End Upgrades | DIFC | 2 | 1,621 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
3,239 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Renovated | Prime Location | DIFC | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Rare Layout/Fitted Kitchen/Genuine Resale | DIFC | 1 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,591 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | DIFC Views | Prime Investment | DIFC | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,237 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor 3BR | DIFC Skyline View | Vacant | DIFC | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 6,850,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR + Study | SZR View | Connected to Gate Avenue | DIFC | 1 | 1,420 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | DIFC Views | Largest Layout with Balcony | DIFC | Studio | 838 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,029 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Exclusive | Fully Furnished | DIFC | 2 | 1,791 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Layout | Luxury Living | Resale | DIFC | 1 | 816 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,676 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Views | Vacant | Upgraded | DIFC | 1 | 998 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale | DIFC | Prime Location | 4Bedroom | DIFC | 4 | 3,619 sqft |
AED 21,216,000
5,862 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL | EXCLUSIVE | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | DIFC | 3 | 2,210 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
6,787 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL DIFC VIEW | UPGRADED | AVAILABLE NOW | DIFC | 1 | 785 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIFC View | Rented Property | Type 03 Layout | DIFC | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
4,540 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |