| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj View | Off plan | High ROI | Prime Location | DIFC | 2 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 8,720,000
4,470 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment | DIFC View | Spacious | Best... | DIFC | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,372 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR | High Floor | DIFC Skyline View | DIFC | 3 | 2,122 sqft |
AED 7,250,000
3,417 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Premium Living | Investor Opportunity | High Demand | DIFC | 2 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
7,234 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | DIFC View | 3 Bedroom Aartment | DIFC | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 7,850,000
3,754 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky Garden Escape |Cozy Studio | Invest Now! | DIFC | Studio | 595 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,687 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Amazing view | Spacious Layout | Prime location | DIFC | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
DIFC view | Upgraded and Furnished | DIFC | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,899,900
2,372 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ultra Elite Living | Private Collection | Branded Residence | DIFC | 2 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 7,056,851
4,210 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom plus Maid | DIFC View | Low Floor | DIFC | 3 | 2,448 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
2,859 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC LOCATION - FULL BURJ KHALIFA VIEW- HIGH ROI | DIFC | 3 | 1,756 sqft |
AED 7,295,000
4,154 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom plus Maid | DIFC View | Low Floor | DIFC | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,061 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bed | Panoramic City View | High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
5,050 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY RENOVATION | FULLY FURNISHED | AMAZING VIEW | DIFC | 2 | 1,278 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,505 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Sky Gardens DIFC | Multiple Options | Zabeel View | DIFC | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Living | Ultra Luxury | Exclusive Offering | DIFC | 2 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 7,090,942
4,231 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Corner Unit | DIFC | 2 | 1,273 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,799 AED/sqft
|
Nest Seekers Luxury Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment with DIFC and Sea Views | DIFC | 2 | 1,866 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,787 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open for Offers | DIFC View | Vacant on Transfer | DIFC | 1 | 891 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
3,142 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elite Lifestyle | Branded Residence | Rare Opportunity | DIFC | 2 | 2,348 sqft |
AED 9,354,131
3,984 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Lifestyle | New DIFC | Global Tech Hub | DIFC | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,032 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-End Living | Signature Design | Strong Returns | DIFC | 2 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 7,022,760
4,190 AED/sqft
|
IKIGAI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Living | Elegant 1-Bedroom | DIFC Oasis | DIFC | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,609 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HEART OF DIFC - FULL BURJ VIEW - LIMITED EDITON | DIFC | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
4,648 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious layout | 4 Beds | Penthouse | Vacant | DIFC | 4 | 4,532 sqft |
AED 8,568,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |