| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Large Studio | Balcony | Sea View | Fully Upgraded | DIFC | Studio | 899 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,614 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Unfurnished | DIFC Living | DIFC | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Key One Realty
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor | DIFC | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Prime DIFC Location | DIFC | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 3,975,000
3,841 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | High Floor | Trade Center View | DIFC | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,236 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Rented Unit | DIFC | DIFC | 4 | 4,596 sqft |
AED 8,683,500
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Balcony View I Semi Furnished I High Floor | DIFC | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Bright and Spacious Layout | DIFC | 2 | 1,776 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,378 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
DUPLEX STYLE | FULLY UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | DIFC | 1 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 2,490,000
2,406 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT STUDIO | EASY ACCESS FLOOR | DOWNTOWN VIEW | DIFC | Studio | 530 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | High Floor | Premium Investment | Burj Daman DI... | DIFC | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,061 AED/sqft
|
Faez Noorzad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | DIFC | High Floor | DIFC | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
4,438 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious 3BR | DIFC View | DIFC | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
3,300 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Investor Deal | DIFC | 2 | 1,625 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,585 AED/sqft
|
A A M Vission Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Semi Furnished | Damac Park Tower | Community View | DIFC | 2 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Key One Realty
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | DIFC | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Cosy | Great Investment | DIFC | Studio | 534 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Unit Chiller Free Full Burj Facing High Floor | DIFC | 3 | 3,002 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
4,663 AED/sqft
|
DNA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXECUTIVE | HIGH FLOOR | LUXURY FINISHING | DIFC | 1 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,083 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Very Motivated | Fully Furnished | Vacant | DIFC | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,816 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High End Furnishing | Vacant | DIFC | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 4BR | ROI Ready | DIFC Investment | DIFC | 4 | 4,531 sqft |
AED 8,568,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Investor Deal 7% Yield | Burj Views | DIFC | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
3,676 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated | Zabeel & SZR View | Prime Location | DIFC | Studio | 793 sqft |
AED 1,849,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEW PHASE DIFC ZABEEL DISTRICT | 5% DP | HIGH ROI | DIFC | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |