| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant 2Bedroom | Walk to Metro | Best Deal | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
VACANT 2BEDROOM DISTRESS DEAL || PRIME LOCATION || NEAR AT M... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
In front of Metro | Payment Plan | Well-maintained | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,125,409
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bigger Layout I Vacant Now I Lowest Price | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,019 sqft |
AED 900,000
883 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI|Fully Furnished|Best Price|Close To Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Furnished | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Hall - U Type - Great Investment | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 820,000
846 AED/sqft
|
Better Zone Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,995 sqft |
AED 3,326,250
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal Full Building For Sale | Discovery Gardens | 11 | 14,375 sqft |
AED 56,500,000
3,930 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | Rented Investment | Bulk Units Available | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
913 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well Maintained | Spacious Layout | Prime Investment | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,429 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
892 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OFF PLAN | MODERN DESIGN | BIG LAYOUT | NEAR TO METRO | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,192 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Two bedrooms and a living room, fully furnished, Italian bra... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,623 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,095 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Large Layout | High ROI | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
XXL STUDIO | 527 l 8 WARDROBES | HIGH ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 515,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio I Ideal InvestmentI Discovery Gardens | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,082 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near To Metro Ii Well Maintained U Type 1 Bed | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 750,000
774 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
No Commission \ Walking Distance to Metro | Vastu | Pool & O... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright 1BR Apartment | Steps from Metro | Vacant | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 850,000
877 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded Unit | Spacious Layout | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Easy Access | 2+Store+Laundry | Huge Layout | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
909 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2bed+store+laundry | Near to pavilion | Rented | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
882 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Vacant | High Rental Yield | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 715,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Aresha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Study | Furnished Unit | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu | High ROI | Rented | Investment Opportunity | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
943 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |