| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
In front of Metro | Green Community | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,118,242
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated & Furnished| 2 Mins to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 870,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan| Near Metro | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,118,022
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | High Rental Demand | Mortgage Option | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
911 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Near Metro | Community View | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISCOVERY GARDEN @ MOGUL CLUSTER VACANT STUDIO FOR SALE 5900... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Grace Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Motivated Seller | Vacant Soon | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Bright Spacious 1BHK | Vacant Transfer | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 850,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 1BR | Brandnew Modern Furnishing | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near Pool I Multiple options available | Street 6 | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Large Layout | High ROI Opportunity | Prime... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 830,000
876 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Rented | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CHARMING 2BR | PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Alchemy Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Upgraded 1BR + Maid | Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Unit I Furnished I High ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Expansive Unit | Vacant | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED SMART ONE BR WITH BALCONY AND TWO FULL WASHRO... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 900,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Haus&Grace Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
L SHAPED l VACANT l SPACIOUS l NEAR METRO | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Storage Room | Vacant | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 849,998
913 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Discovery Garden | Green Community | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 800,000
882 AED/sqft
|
Marrfa Discovery Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEALS || 2BR FOR SALE || NEAR AT METRO STATION || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED NEXT TO METRO VACANT ON TRANSFER ONE BR WITH... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 830,000
940 AED/sqft
|
Haus&Grace Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION |99UNITS |FULLY RENTED BUILDING|NEXT TO METRO... | Discovery Gardens | 11 | 14,357 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
4,179 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Very Spacious | Investor Deal | Multiple Options | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 1,249,990
918 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
RENOVATED BUILDING WITH 7% NET RETURN | 2 MIN FROM METRO | Discovery Gardens | 11 | 14,358 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
4,179 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |