Property Detail

Largest Layout | Upgraded 1BR + Maid | Furnished
Discovery Gardens — Mediterranean, Dubai
AED 1,250,000
1,306 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
957 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens DLD data for last 90 days (287 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
768,959
AED total
1,011
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+29.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID 14568536
Reference 1047601606388
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Casa Nostra Real Estate
Agent Anis Derouiche
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:03
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Mediterranean (15)
AED 490,000
STUDIO APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR SALE NEAR TO METRO STATION
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 500,000
Discovery Gardens Gem | Furnished Apartment | G. . .
Studio 527 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 500,000
Building 45 Residence | Ideal Investment | Prim. . .
Studio 527 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Rizwan khan
AED 500,000
STUDIOS AVAILABLE FOR SALE l RENTED & VACANT l NEAR TO METRO
Studio 474 sqft Apartments
Jahangeer Khan
AED 500,000
GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | NEAR TO METRO
Studio 474 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Suffiyan Riaz Khan
AED 510,000
STUDIO NEAR METRO AVAILABLE FOR SALE
Studio 493 sqft Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 510,000
Close to Metro | Specious | Studio for Sale
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Naeem Shahzad
AED 510,000
BIG STUDIO Close to Metro For Sale