| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Ultra-Luxury Studio Apartment for Sale | Spacious Lay... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 548 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Project | Prime Location | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,189,000
1,985 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime 1BR | Close to Metro | Great Investment | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 790,000
938 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
XL 2bd Room For Sale Close to Metro With Laundry | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Italian Interiors | Smart Investment | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,811,160
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Homes Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | High ROI Studio | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION NEXT TO METRO ELEGANT 2BR FULLY FURNISHED APA... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Haus&Grace Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment for Sale | Prime Location in Mogul C... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,094 AED/sqft
|
Altariq Alsahl Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BHK UNFURNISHED | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Forte Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | Well Maintained | Spacious | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Q2 2027 | Payment plan - 60/40 |AL Furjan community Views | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ONE BHK + LARGE BALOCNY OPEN VIEW | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 882 sqft |
AED 850,000
964 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bed Close to Metro and Pavilion | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 820,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Ready to Move In | Vacant | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | TRUSSARDI | Post Handover | Direct Metro A... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,815,250
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3 Minutes Walk to Metro | Investor Deal | Community Living | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Great Investment | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 990 sqft |
AED 850,000
858 AED/sqft
|
Buckingham Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious Upgraded | Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 850,000
877 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BUILDING FOR SALE |99UNITS |FULLY RENTED NEXT METRO & DG PAV... | Discovery Gardens | 11 | 14,357 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
4,179 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
09 Series| Marina View| Near Metro| Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 778 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
CANCELLATION!!_READY 2026!_HURRY BOOK BEFORE GONE! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,341 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor|Marina View|Near Metro|Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment in MOG 184 | Investor Deal |15% ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 850,000
976 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2026| Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |