| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Dubai Apartment | Rented | Low Service C. . . | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 466 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI Potential | Luxury 1-Bedroom | Metro-Friendly Locat... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Insource Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | 2BR in Discovery Gardens | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,233 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High-Rental-Income Studio Near Metro | Strong Capital Apprec... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Low Premium | Next To Metro | Bigger Unit | | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Unit | Exclusive 1-Bed | Pool View | High-End Finishing... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Opulent 1-Bed | Higher Floor | Exceptional ROI |... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Interior | Stylish Studio | Top-Tier Amenities | Ex... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Mediterranean Living | Bright & Spacious 1 Bedroom | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 780,000
806 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Scenic Pool View | Luxury Interiors | Unm... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,035,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
— |