Property Detail

Modern Mediterranean Living | Bright & Spacious 1 Bedroom
Discovery Gardens — Mediterranean, Dubai
AED 780,000
806 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
968 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens DLD data for last 90 days (296 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
762,909
AED total
1,011
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-20.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-36.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID 14639754
Reference infi/Fahe/81097
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Infinity Living Real Estate
Agent Faheem khan
First Seen 26.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:00
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
07.04.2026 21:42 AED 820,000 AED 780,000 4.9%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 775,000
Destinology Homes Real Estate
Shabab Hassan
969 sqft
Same Price
AED 780,000
Infinity Living Real Estate
Muhammad Rizwan khan
968 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Mediterranean (15)
AED 490,000
STUDIO APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR SALE NEAR TO METRO STATION
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 500,000
Discovery Gardens Gem | Furnished Apartment | G. . .
Studio 527 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 500,000
Building 45 Residence | Ideal Investment | Prim. . .
Studio 527 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Rizwan khan
AED 500,000
STUDIOS AVAILABLE FOR SALE l RENTED & VACANT l NEAR TO METRO
Studio 474 sqft Apartments
Jahangeer Khan
AED 500,000
GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | NEAR TO METRO
Studio 474 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Suffiyan Riaz Khan
AED 510,000
Close to Metro | Specious | Studio for Sale
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Naeem Shahzad
AED 510,000
BIG STUDIO Close to Metro For Sale
Studio 527 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Irfan
AED 510,000
Studio for Sale | Furnished | Mediterranean | 8 Wardrobes
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Suffiyan Riaz Khan
AED 510,000
STUDIO FOR SALE | FURNISHED | MED | 8 WARDROBES
Studio 484 sqft Apartments
Jahangeer Khan
AED 510,000
STUDIO NEAR METRO AVAILABLE FOR SALE
Studio 493 sqft Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 510,000
Studio Apartment For Sale | Vacant On transfer | Spacious La...