| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR Apartment in MOG 184 | Investor Deal |15% ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 850,000
976 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2026| Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1 BHK | PRIME LOCATION | VASTU UNIT | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 947 sqft |
AED 870,000
919 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homestead Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Offer | Spacious Studio | Rented | Well Kept | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,152 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BR | Fully Furnished | Close to metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,138,250
1,289 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout 2Bedroom | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,585 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
921 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RENOVATED BUILDING WITH 7% NET RETURN | 2 MIN FROM METRO | Discovery Gardens | 11 | 14,358 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
4,179 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacating Soon | Prime Location | ROI 8.55% | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Very Spacious | Investor Deal | Multiple Options | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 1,249,990
918 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | 1 BR Apt | Modern Interior | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 2,005,950
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Unit | Premium Project | Luxury Amenities | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 2,146,367
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded Nicely view Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED NEXT TO METRO VACANT ON TRANSFER ONE BR WITH... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 830,000
940 AED/sqft
|
Haus&Grace Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discovery Garden | Green Community | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 800,000
882 AED/sqft
|
Marrfa Discovery Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
L SHAPED l VACANT l SPACIOUS l NEAR METRO | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Storage Room | Vacant | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 849,998
913 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION |99UNITS |FULLY RENTED BUILDING|NEXT TO METRO... | Discovery Gardens | 11 | 14,357 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
4,179 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT DEALS || 2BR FOR SALE || NEAR AT METRO STATION || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Unit I Furnished I High ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED SMART ONE BR WITH BALCONY AND TWO FULL WASHRO... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 900,000
918 AED/sqft
|
Haus&Grace Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CHARMING 2BR | PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,433 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
907 AED/sqft
|
Alchemy Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Upgraded 1BR + Maid | Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 957 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Expansive Unit | Vacant | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Near Pool I Multiple options available | Street 6 | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 1BR | Brandnew Modern Furnishing | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |