| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Bright Spacious 1BHK | Vacant Transfer | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 850,000
963 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Rented | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 515,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near Pool I Multiple options available | Street 6 | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DISCOVERY GARDEN @ MOGUL CLUSTER VACANT STUDIO FOR SALE 5900... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 474 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,245 AED/sqft
|
Grace Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Motivated Seller | Vacant Soon | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
In front of Metro | Green Community | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,118,242
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated & Furnished| 2 Mins to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 870,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | High Rental Demand | Mortgage Option | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
911 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Near Metro | Community View | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan| Near Metro | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,118,022
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | BEST PRICE | LUXURY LIVING | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
XXL FURNISHED STUDIO | 9 WARDROBES | 18 TILES UNIT | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 515,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio Unfurnished - Rented 45k Till October | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 515,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Better Zone Realestate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HOT DEALS || 2BR WELL MAINTAINED || NEAR AT METRO STATION || | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Rented | 8.89% BEST ROI | Vacating Soon | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 861 sqft |
AED 810,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS | GOOD ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 800,000
826 AED/sqft
|
Marigold Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
World class Amenities | Stylish Studio | Q2 2026 | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL || 2BR FOR SALE || WELL MAINTAINED || NEAR AT METRO... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | Spacious 1BR | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 850,000
867 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Pool I Multiple options available | Street 6 | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,590 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
919 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Family community | Investor Deal | Near METRO | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 958 sqft |
AED 800,000
835 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2-bed + Store + Laundry | Rented | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
882 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units Available | Near Metro Station | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
926 AED/sqft
|
Desear Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Type U Layout | Near To Metro | Available From July | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 759,000
820 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
— |
|
|
Biggest L-Shape I Store-room I Near Market,Street2 | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 527 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
+1 listings |