| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Low Floor | Furnished | Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Near Metro | Parking | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,323 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed Plus Maids | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,774 sqft |
AED 3,595,905
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1-BEDROOM | WALK TO METRO | MID LEVEL FLOOR | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR Apt | Modern Interior | Prime Location | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 2,167,532
2,366 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished, Italian brand. . . spacious. . . luxurious... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Handover Soon | Close to Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,874 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished | Near Metro | Amazing ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 931,770
2,167 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Trussardi Studio | Fully Furnished Italian Elegance | Q4 202... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 920,000
2,125 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Resort Amenities | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 + Store + Laundry | High Rental Demand | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,399 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
929 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished and Modern | Premium Finishes | Pool and Park View | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid | Largest layout | Top Floor Discovery Gardens | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Store | Spacious Layout | Near Metro | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
936 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Pool & Marina View | Trussardi Residences... | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Next to Metro | Q4 2026 | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 713 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Desear Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY Q3 2026!_CANCELLATION!!_3MINS WALK TO METRO! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UR LAST CHANCE | GET CANCELLATION 1BHK BEST PRICE | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL || 2BR FOR SALE || NEAR AT METRO STATION || WE... | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Opp Metro Station | Investor Unit | High ROI | Discovery Gardens | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HURRY CANCELLATION!!_READY JUNE!_BOOK BEFORE GONE! | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 + Study | Furnished | Negotiable Price | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2 Bed | Italian Elegance | Fully Furnished | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 3,570,250
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Luxurious|POOL view| Beverly Gard... | Discovery Gardens | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented With Eviction Notice - 2 Bed + Store | Discovery Gardens | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
885 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |