| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Payment Plan | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,567 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,744 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Fountain Views | EMAAR | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 845 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,544 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Furnished | Vacant | Old Town | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,418 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Burj and Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,651 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,876 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2-Bed Apartment with Large Private Terrace | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
Arclane Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LESS THAN OP | GENUINE RESALE | MOTIVATED SELLER | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
BURJ VIEW | DOWNTOWN CORE | HIGH ROI | SKYLINE LIVING | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,661,799
5,762 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Luxury Penthouse | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
5,245 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High ROI | Payment Plan | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,624 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 1 BR | Dubai Creek View | Corner Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 7,175,000
6,185 AED/sqft
|
Prime Collection Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fairmont Downtown | Marble Finishes & Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Burj Khalifa View | Near Metro Station | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 688 sqft |
AED 2,063,000
2,998 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 2BR | Burj Khalifa + Canal + Business Bay Views... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 10,299,999
5,609 AED/sqft
|
Abrouq Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Prime High Floor Apt | Furnished | Canal View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,790 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Upgraded | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,434 sqft |
AED 3,999,988
2,789 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Payment Plan | Luxury Living | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,754 sqft |
AED 9,635,000
3,499 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Canal View | Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,754 sqft |
AED 9,592,000
3,483 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,099 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
4,549 AED/sqft
|
Luxxore Estate Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor w/ Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 8,299,999
6,765 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
WATER CANAL AND BURJ KHALIFA VIEW I GREAT LOCATION WITH HIGH... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,299,000
6,154 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
1Bed plus Study | Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,297 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Mirka Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Studio | High Floor | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 519 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
4,817 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS, BRIGHT, AND INCREDIBLY MODERN | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 10,299,999
5,610 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Price/Sqft | High Floor | Largest layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,685 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,493 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Largest Corner Unit Av | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,092 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
2,198 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |