Luxury 2BR | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location
Downtown Dubai — Vida Dubai Mall, Dubai
AED 5,000,000
4,549 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,099 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14879174
Reference
108565-yq0nU6
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:43
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,950,000
Benchmark Brokers Real Estate
Inna Busargina
1,093 sqft
-1.0%
AED 5,000,000
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Khalid Mohammed
1,093 sqft
Same Price
AED 5,000,000
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
Salman Saleh
1,093 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Vida Dubai Mall (15)
AED 2,499,999
EMAAR | Prime Location | Mall Access
1
760 sqft
Apartments
Leo Nicholas
AED 2,500,000
Hot Deal | Branded | Access To Mall |Zaabeel View
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Solmaz Bakhtiari
AED 2,674,999
Vida Specialst | Brand new | Vacant now
1
759 sqft
Apartments
Theo Selby
AED 2,690,000
High Floor | Open View | 2Y PHPP | Largest Layout
1
896 sqft
Apartments
Bruno Kristins
AED 2,699,990
Branded + Spacious 1BR | High Floor| Zabeel View
1
819 sqft
Apartments
Sohail Khan
AED 2,700,000
Lavish Living | Prime Amenities | High Floor
1
763 sqft
Apartments
Areeg Mohammed
AED 2,740,000
High Floor | Dubai Mall Access |Heart of Downtown
1
780 sqft
Apartments
Younus Shareef
AED 2,750,000
Luxury Furnished | Branded | Creek View
1
678 sqft
Apartments
Imtiaz Ahmed
AED 2,790,000
Furnished and Serviced | High Floor | Exclusive
1
860 sqft
Apartments
Jayesh Mordani
AED 2,849,995
T1 | High Floor | Furnished + Serviced
1
759 sqft
Apartments
Michael Byrne
AED 2,850,000
Exclusive I Open Views I Furnished I High Floor
1
760 sqft
Apartments
Salman Saleh
AED 2,850,000
Furnished | Direct Mall Access | Great unit
1
762 sqft
Apartments
Ashley Mckella
AED 2,889,000
Brand New | Vacant | Fully Furnished
1
859 sqft
Apartments
Aftaab Dhillon
AED 2,899,999
Vacant Now | Best Layout | Brand New Unit