| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mercedes-Benz Places by Binghatti in the Heart of Dubai | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,299,999
6,155 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Open to Offers | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,854 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 2 Bed + Study | Unfurnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,726 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Burj and Fountain View | 4 year PHPP | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
5,460 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Prestige Living | Modern Interior | Never Lived In | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,641 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | BLVD View | Huge Balcony | Two bed | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,530 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location| Fully Furnished | Luxury Building | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
4,066 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj & Fountain View | 3BR Apartment | Furnished | Act Two,... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 6,350,000
3,759 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Vacant| Panoramic View| | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
Metropole Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Two bed + maid | Multiple unit | near Dubai mall | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 3,030,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Modern Unit | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,646 sqft |
AED 5,799,999
3,524 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Amazing View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 578 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,632 AED/sqft
|
Relegance Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed Apartment | Burj Khalifa & Canal View | Furnished | Do... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,563 sqft |
AED 10,564,000
4,122 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Address Grand Downtown | Luxury Pentohouse | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 11,093 sqft |
AED 53,772,888
4,847 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Inaura Hotels & Residences | Burj Khal... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 3,610,000
5,121 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Volta Downtown Dubai | Burj Khalifa &... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,011 sqft |
AED 2,448,000
2,421 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Balcony | High Floor | Boulevard View | High R... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3-Bedroom Burj Royal Wing Apartment | Primary Unit | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 12,591,299
5,730 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Luxury Fully Upgraded | 1 Bedroom | 360 Fountain View | | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
6,599 AED/sqft
|
Arclane Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Sky | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Area | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 7,449 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
6,041 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,812 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Price | Investor Deal | Bright | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Burj And Fountain Views | High Floor | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,893 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
4,543 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Two Bedroom | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |