| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Stunning Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,253 sqft |
AED 11,499,000
3,535 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Blvd View Payment Plan Until 2028 VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,381 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | With Study Room | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,630 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Partial Canal view | Studio | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Spacious Layout | vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,774 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | FULL BURJ VIEW | VACANT NOW | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,018 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
4,460 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | VACANT 1BR | GOOD CONDITION | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,646 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
PANORAMIC LIVING ROOM |NO PILLARS |VACANT | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,333 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
3,643 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+6 listings |
|
|
VOT | Largest Layout | Community View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 3,870,000
2,739 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Rented | Skyline and High-Rise Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
7Emirates Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OPERA GRAND EXPERT | Largest 2 Bed | Burj Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,854 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Burj & Downtown Skyline Views | Furnis... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,741 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
FMD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner unit | High floor | Top tier amenities | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,247 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,448 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
3,322 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Private Terrace | Vacant | Converted to 2 Bed | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 2,314 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,593 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
T1 | High Floor | Furnished + Serviced | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 2,849,995
3,755 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,107 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
3,750 AED/sqft
|
Main Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 1 Bedroom+kid | Brand New Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,816 AED/sqft
|
Master Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Full Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
The Temurlan Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,126 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
5,950 AED/sqft
|
Live Luxury Legacy Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Furnished | Access to Dubai Mall | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,591 AED/sqft
|
99 Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Skyblade | Ultra Luxury | Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,197 sqft |
AED 13,469,999
6,131 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Burj Khalifa Penthouse | Fountain Views | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 7,161 sqft |
AED 85,000,000
11,870 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Private Terrace | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio l Burj Khalifa District | Furnished | Rove Hom... | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
3,972 AED/sqft
|
We Care Properties
|
+1 listings |