| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Burj and fountain view | Largest layout | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
3,107 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Year Payment Plan | Furnished | Available | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 4,499,999
3,540 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Downtown Living I 2BR Apartment I 2 Parkings | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,171 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,817 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Value | Large Layout | High ROI Opportunity | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,536 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR + Maid Apartment | Fully Furnished | Great Vie... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,021 sqft |
AED 9,300,000
4,602 AED/sqft
|
Capex Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Mid Floor | Well Maintained | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 2,299,990
2,511 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Furnished | Boulevard View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,746 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | Brand New | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,059 sqft |
AED 10,900,000
3,563 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Partial Burj View | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Burj Khalifa View | Maids | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,226 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
3,010 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Pool and Burj Khalifa Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,352 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Motivated | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
3,155 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Reduced | Burj Khalifa Views | Renovated | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,235 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+2 listings |
|
|
All Layouts Available | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 5,999,000
4,622 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Vacant Now | Square Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 4,363,225
3,005 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,039 sqft |
AED 8,395,000
4,117 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Boulevard and Street View| 3 Beds+Maids|Zanzebeel 4|Old Town... | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,797 AED/sqft
|
R B L Commercial Broker
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,452 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,099 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Furnished || Burj Khalifa View || Modern Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,355 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ELITE LUXURY REDEFINDED II 2BR RESIDENCE IN DOWNTOWN | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,732 sqft |
AED 4,985,888
2,879 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Beauty: Exclusive 2BR, Fully Upgraded, Breathta... | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,008 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
6,325 AED/sqft
|
Aila Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Fountain Views | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,865 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
4,558 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Park Views | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2 bed | Burj Khalifa View | Bellevue Tower 1 | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Best Layout | Brand New Unit | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
3,372 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |