| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investment Assets I Fully Furnished I Priced Well | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
491 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Studio | Burj View | Investors Deal | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 647 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
3,399 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DOWNTOWN EXPERT | 1 Bed | Upgraded | Terrace | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,714 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity I Vacant I Panoramic | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,868 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Fountain View | Type B Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
4,286 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Downtown View | Motivated Seller | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,799,998
1,714 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Full Burj and Fountain | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,495 sqft |
AED 6,650,000
4,448 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Burj and Fountain View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,933 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,363 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
| Iconic Living | 4BR High Floor | Capital Gain | | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 4,802 sqft |
AED 17,140,000
3,569 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Genuine Resale | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,974,000
2,849 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Tower Living| Large Layout| Luxury Finishes | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 4,313 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
5,796 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
2,814 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prefered layout | Investment | Mid floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,181 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Blvd view | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 4,999,990
2,919 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Floor Sky Mansion | Private Pool | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 9,608 sqft |
AED 42,058,888
4,377 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Fountain View | Upgraded | Maid | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,198 sqft |
AED 11,250,000
5,118 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Key In Hand | City Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 2,090,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Big Layout I Above 40th Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,089 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
More Options | Prime Location | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,969,000
2,854 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant February | Full Burj Khalifa Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,633 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Beds | Maids Room | Full Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,672 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Two Bedrooms | Full Burj View | 3 Bathroom | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,416 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Best price | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,076 sqft |
AED 4,699,999
4,368 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | 3 Bedrooms | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,082 sqft |
AED 7,299,998
3,506 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Rare garden unit | High end renovation | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 3,395,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |