| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | Close to OP | Spacious Layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,474 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Branded by W | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,067 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Spacious | Luxurious 2BR | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,603 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 2,829,999
2,764 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exquisite unit ! 2BR ! High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,310 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View I Largest Layout I Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,235 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Large Layout | Study | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,632 sqft |
AED 6,990,000
2,656 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Largest Layout | Luxurious | 3 Bed | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,250 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,889 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout | Immediate ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant I Motivated seller I Burj and Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,568 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
3,125 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Large Layout | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,186 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Unit | Vacant Now | Plus Maids | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,830 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,705 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Burj View | Vacant | 2 Bedroom plus Maids | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,672 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,691 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Refined | City Skyline Views | Emaar | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,414 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
3,289 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Zanzebeel | Penthouse | Vacant On Transfer | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,106 sqft |
AED 12,850,000
4,137 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Plus Maids Room | Vacant | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
3,081 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Tower 2 | Burj and Fountain View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
4,865 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Fountains View | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,046 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
4,032 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Beds + Maid | Large Layout | Canal View | Vastu | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,473 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,817 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor - Sea View + Maids | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,038 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
2,993 AED/sqft
|
Sun Shine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Study | Separate Dining | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Upgraded | Furnished | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 877 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded by Zuhair Murad | Canal View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,278 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apt | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,825 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,904 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning View | Spacious layout | Hand over soon | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,072 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
— |