Property Detail

2BR + Study | Separate Dining | Burj Khalifa View
Downtown Dubai — Old Town, Dubai
AED 3,800,000
2,522 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,507 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14966272
Reference MPS-48165
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Metropolitan Premium Properties
Agent Oleg Sobetchi
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:49
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates