| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Downtown | Near Burj Khalifa | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,298 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Spacious unit | Vacant now | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
2,999 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | High Floor | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
2,913 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Corner Unit | Panoramic Downtown View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,594 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,603 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Steps to Burj Khalifa | Corner Unit | OP Price | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
2,661 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished | Closed Kitchen | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,373 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Spectre Capital Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded | Close To Handover | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
4,020 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Floor | Stunning Views | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Layout 06 | Boulevard facing | Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,268 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,549 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,692 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,728 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Price Reduced | High Floor | Luxury Living | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Great View | Multiple Options | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,439 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Study | Full Burj + Fountain View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 6,050,000
3,714 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best price | Vacant | Investor option | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,763 AED/sqft
|
Pronet Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Luxurious | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | 3BR | High Floor | Type 2 | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,272 sqft |
AED 25,899,999
7,916 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Roi - 9% | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,749,999
2,035 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Mercedes Benz Signature Residence | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 14,099,999
7,678 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Furnished | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
3,396 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Unit | Burj Khalifa District | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 2,018,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Motivated Seller | High Floor | VOT | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,414 sqft |
AED 2,999,950
2,122 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Upgraded | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
PERFECT LOCATION | SPACIOUS | INVESTMENT | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Perfect Location | High Floor | Tenanted | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 885 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
2,079 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 3BR | Huge Balcony | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,945 sqft |
AED 8,945,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |