Property Detail

High floor | Spacious unit | Vacant now
Downtown Dubai — BLVD Heights, Dubai
AED 2,599,999
2,999 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
867 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14281675
Reference RL-196038
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Theo Selby
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:50
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
06.05.2026 01:50 AED 2,699,999 AED 2,599,999 3.7%
28.03.2026 05:13 AED 2,799,999 AED 2,699,999 3.6%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,600,000
LuxuryProperty. com
Matthew Harrison
867 sqft
Same Price
More listings in BLVD Heights (15)
AED 2,500,000
Great Yield | Investor Deal | Exclusive
1 931 sqft Apartments
Joel Speed
AED 2,500,000
Biggest Layout I Mid Floor I Amazing View
1 928 sqft Apartments
ABDELILAH RIDA
AED 2,650,000
Huge Layout | Sea View | Investment Friendly
1 931 sqft Apartments
Emily Dyett
AED 2,700,000
Largest Layout | Balcony | Fully Upgraded
1 920 sqft Apartments
Macaulay Walker
AED 3,500,000
Prime Location | Vacant| Panoramic View|
2 1,403 sqft Apartments
Mira Orleadi
AED 3,500,000
Vacant - Specious 2 Bedrooms | Skyscrapers and Partial Burj...
2 1,403 sqft Apartments
Masood
AED 3,800,000
High Floor | Exclusive | Prime Location
2 1,576 sqft Apartments
Sarah Hussain
AED 3,900,000
Pool View | Spaciou Layout | Closed Kitchen |
2 1,615 sqft Apartments
Ahsan Khan
AED 3,900,000
Best PricelPartial BLVD & Full sea viewlFurnished
2 1,567 sqft Apartments
Jamaica Deri
AED 3,950,000
Upgraded | Large Layout | Two Ensuite BRs
2 1,580 sqft Apartments
Omar Bayat
AED 3,950,000
Upgraded | Vacant | Large Layout
2 1,579 sqft Apartments
Avtar Bhandal
AED 4,000,000
Steps to Burj Khalifa | Boulevard View | Furnished
2 1,413 sqft Apartments
Miodrag Novovic
AED 4,100,000
High Floor | Large Layout | Vacant | Corner Unit