| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Burj View | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 2,409,370
3,137 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 1 Bedroom for sale | Down town | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,938,000
2,809 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 3,980,000
2,935 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | 3 Bed plus Maids | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,379 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
3,447 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2 Bed Furnished Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,348 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,116 AED/sqft
|
World Landlords Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed | Partial Burj View | Vacant | Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,532 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,231 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High floor | Investment | Large layout | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,221 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units | Boulevard View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,269 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
3,349 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Furnished or Unfurnished | 1m on PHPP | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
3,385 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location | Stunning view | Hand over soon | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,922 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Inaura Hotel & Residences | Ultra-Premium 1 Bedroom Apartmen... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 3,610,000
5,121 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | High Floor | Investment | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Renovated 2BR | BLVD Central 2 | Downtown | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,264 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Prime Location| Q2 2026| Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 2,215,000
3,026 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Best Layout | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 BR | Motivated Seller | Well Maintained | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 939 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,301 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Burj Views | Vacant Now | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 3,749,999
2,345 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Motivated Seller | High ROI | Well Maintained | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,390 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Dax & Bax Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 10% BELOW OP | SEMI FURNISHED | STUNNING VIE... | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,163 sqft |
AED 3,699,000
3,180 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant | Prime Location | 60/40 Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 4,919,999
3,902 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 + Study | Upgraded | Exclusive | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,960 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,428 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
6,178 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Stunning View | Iconic Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 970 sqft |
AED 5,450,000
5,618 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location Apt | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 2,009,000
2,903 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed plus Maids | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,082 sqft |
AED 8,699,999
4,179 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |