Property Detail

Vacant | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View
Downtown Dubai — Burj Crown, Dubai
AED 3,980,000
2,935 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,356 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14842601
Reference L-279551
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Agent Joseph Edwards Esposito
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:52
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 11:45 AED 4,200,000 AED 3,980,000 5.2%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,990,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Jones
1,356 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Burj Crown (15)
AED 2,000,000
Distress Deal | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Prime Downtown Location |...
1 750 sqft Apartments
SWIFT RETREAT VACATION
AED 2,000,000
High ROI | Pool view | One Bedroom | Balcony
1 578 sqft Apartments
Archie Murdoch
AED 2,030,000
Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Mid Floor
1 578 sqft Apartments
Babar Mushtaq
AED 2,030,000
Vacant On Transfer | Fully Furnished | Pool View
1 578 sqft Apartments
Yazan Awad Amayry
AED 2,050,000
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Balcony | City View
1 578 sqft Apartments
Mehdi Saleh Bachari
AED 2,100,000
High Floor | Prime Location | Amazing View
1 578 sqft Apartments
Issam Khyi
AED 2,149,500
High Floor | Turnkey | Investor Deal | By EMAAR
1 578 sqft Apartments
Alex Dalton
AED 2,149,900
Prime Location-High Appreciation-On The Boulevrad
1 578 sqft Apartments
Ibrahim Baroudi
AED 2,175,000
Mid Floor | Pool view | One Bedroom
1 578 sqft Apartments
Archie Murdoch
AED 2,200,000
High Floor | Furnished |Amazing View
1 578 sqft Apartments
Issam Khyi
AED 2,200,000
Ready to Move-In | Downtown | Premium Residence
1 633 sqft Apartments
Sheila O'Brien
AED 2,600,000
Ready to Move In | Pool View | Furnished
2 1,005 sqft Apartments
Yijing Li
AED 2,650,000
Tastefully Furnished | Tenanted | Pool View