| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded 3BR + Family Room | Boulevard View | Prime Parking | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,610 sqft |
AED 8,100,000
3,103 AED/sqft
|
Nest Seekers Luxury Real...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
3,221 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Lowest Price | Burj View | Key In Hand | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 646 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,405 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Study Room | Upgraded | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,630 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Investment | Downtown Views | Below Op | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | High Floor | Sea & SZR Views | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 3,730,000
2,617 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Breathtaking | Burj Khalifa View | Upgraded 4bhk+Maid | Excl... | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 2,925 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
6,325 AED/sqft
|
Avalon Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM ROAD FACING UNIT | HIGH ROI | FURNISHED | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
3,408 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | Blvd Facing | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,746 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Quality Renovation | Furnished | Canal view | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,946 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Maids | Vacant on transfer | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,892 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,801 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS | GREAT INVESTMENT | HIGH FLOOR | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,072 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,358 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Close to Dubai Mall | Prime View | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,140,000
2,876 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished By Armani Casa | BLVD View | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 986 sqft |
AED 3,199,888
3,245 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury | Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Brand New | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,498 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,339 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | 2br | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 11,599,999
6,318 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Apt with Private Pool | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,187 sqft |
AED 13,394,999
6,124 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 536 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,425 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
4,269 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Amazing HighFloor APT With Stunning Views | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,474 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,344 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Opera View | Reduced to Close | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 986 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | Furnished | Tenanted | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
3,595 AED/sqft
|
Dobryakov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
W Residences | High Floor | Investor Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded By W | Burj View | Multiple Options | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
3,091 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lavish Amenities | Contemporary Style | 60/40 PP | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 5,511 sqft |
AED 22,903,000
4,156 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |