| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mercedes Benz Places By Binghatti | Luxurious 3br | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,272 sqft |
AED 25,899,999
7,916 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High ROI | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
4,228 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Burj View| Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,328,900
3,131 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Middle floor | High ROI | Premium Location | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,863 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL BURJ AND FOUNTAIN | VACANT | 2 BED PLUS STUDY | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,629 sqft |
AED 6,050,000
3,714 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Largest Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,295 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT | BELOW PURCHASE PRICE | HOT DEAL | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,801 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Midfloor | Furnished | Burj Khalifa view | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View I Natuzzi Furnished I Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 4 | 3,012 sqft |
AED 16,900,000
5,611 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
HOT OFFER 2BR | KEMPINSKI BLVD | PRIME DOWNTOWN | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 5,499,999
3,796 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Beds Apartment Skyline View I The Best Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
2,906 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Layout | High Floor | Prime Location | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,759 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,411 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Opera Grand Expert | Central 2 Bed | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,639 sqft |
AED 7,350,000
4,484 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant Now | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,810 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | One Bedroom | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Area Specialist | Well Maintained | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,447 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Direct Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
3,235 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apt | High Floor | Genuine Resale | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,759 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY UNIT | PRIVATE POOL | CANAL VIEW | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 8,100,000
4,409 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Pool & Skyline View | High ROI | Payment Plan | Downtown Dubai | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,192 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Seller | Vacant | Bright with Sea View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,801 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Motivated Seller | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,429 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
3,359 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Rented | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
4,603 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Penthouse I Duplex I Burj Khalifa View I PPHP | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 19,277 sqft |
AED 116,893,000
6,064 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | 20-80 Payment Plan | Great Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,379 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,683 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |