| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | Flexible PP | Biggest Layout | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,626 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Brand New | Full Bruj View | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 6,799,999
4,772 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PHPP | Full Burj Khalifa&Fountain View | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,866 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
4,288 AED/sqft
|
AGI Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj and Fountain View | Mid Floor | Luxury | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 6,580,000
5,420 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Convenient Floor | Community View | Tenanted | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 783 sqft |
AED 2,749,999
3,512 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj and Fountain View | Study | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 5,749,999
6,534 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout |High Floor | Motivated Seller | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY -DUPLEX PENTHOUSE FACING BURJ KHALIFA | Downtown Dubai | 5 | 7,449 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
6,041 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | CREEK VIEW| HIGH FLOOR | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Private Pool | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 3,178 sqft |
AED 20,990,000
6,605 AED/sqft
|
Delargy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Resale | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,828 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 1BR | Large Layout | Vacant | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 936 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
2,350 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | Spacious & Bright | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,933 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Motivated Seller | High ROI | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,195,000
2,415 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | plus Maids | Vacant | High Floor | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 2,157 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Urban Avenue Properties
|
— |
|
|
9% BELOW ORIGINAL PRICE | DISTRESSED DEAL | LUXURY | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,288 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
3,059 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fountain Views | Panoramic | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 2,036 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,929 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Great Location | Iconic Views | Modern Layout | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,781 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
5,615 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Burj View | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 3,670,000
2,957 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Near Dubai Mall | Prime Deal | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 732 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,005 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Live Next To Burj Khalifa | Exclusive | Furnished | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 919 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious | 03 Series | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
3,540 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Premium | Low Floor | Downtown Dubai | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,623 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Burj and Fountains Views | Vacant Soon | Spacious | Downtown Dubai | 2 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,685 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Burj View I Genuine Resale I High Floor-Big Layout | Downtown Dubai | 3 | 1,918 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
3,545 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
— |